Item description: (German) AUGUSTENBURG (Augustenborg Slot), Blick über den Augustenburg Fjord zum Schloß, | Item number: 20001838 | |
AUGUSTENBURG (Augustenborg Slot), Blick über den Augustenburg Fjord zum Schloß, Lithographie mit Tonplatte von Alexander Nay nach A. Juuel bei Emil Baerentzen, 1856, leicht stockfleckig Automatic translation to English (powered by philatranslator): AUGUSTENBURG (Augustenborg slot), view over the Augustenburg fiord to the castle, lithography with clay plate from Alexander Nay to A. Juuel by Emil Baerentzen, 1856, slightly foxed |
Item specifics for : | ||
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: (20x29) Legend |
Real-Auction Start 50.00 EUR Nicht verfügbar |