Item description: (German) HAMBURG 1918, LITHO-PK LANDUNGSBRÜCKE, HAFEN + ELBTUNNELEINGANG | Item number: 20091585 | |
Hamburg 1918, Lithographiepostkarte mit Landungsbrücke mit Hafen und Elbtunneleingang. Karte unfrankiert Stempelabschlag aus 1918. Karte leicht bestoßen! Automatic translation to English (powered by philatranslator): Hamburg 1918, lithograph postcard with landing stage with port and Elbtunneleingang. Card without prepaid postage strike of a postmark from 1918. Card slightly bumped! |
Informations about the seller Seller: tante-hilda Frage an tante-hilda View seller's other items Registered as a private seller Item location: Tenerife, Canarias, spanien Weight: 2 Gr. |
Item specifics for : | ||
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: Legend |
Fix price 10.50 EUR Buy it now |
Tell-A-Friend |
More photos: |
Listing and payment hints: Ich trage die Versandkosten für Normalbriefe, Einschreiben + 4,60 |