HAMBURG 1918, LITHO-PK LANDUNGSBRÜCKE, HAFEN + ELBTUNNELEINGANG

Categorie: > POSTCARDS(693) > OLD POSTCARDS GERMANY AND SO ON.(484)
Item description: (German)  HAMBURG 1918, LITHO-PK LANDUNGSBRÜCKE, HAFEN + ELBTUNNELEINGANG   Item number: 20091585
Hamburg 1918, Lithographiepostkarte mit Landungsbrücke mit Hafen und Elbtunneleingang. Karte unfrankiert Stempelabschlag aus 1918. Karte leicht bestoßen!

Hamburg 1918, lithograph postcard with landing stage with port and Elbtunneleingang. Card without prepaid postage strike of a postmark from 1918. Card slightly bumped!
Weight: 2 Gr.
Item specifics for :
Fix price 10.50 EUR
20091585b.jpg

Dr. R. Fischer Auktion 196. Nachverkauf