Item description: (German) SAARLAND 1947, Urdruck, Mi.Nr. 230 winzige Haftstelle sonst postfrischer | Item number: 20099909 | |
1947, "Urdruck", Mi.Nr. 230 winzige Haftstelle sonst postfrischer Prachtsatz, alle Werte kompetent signiert, Mi. 3500.- Automatic translation to English (powered by philatranslator): 1947, "initial printing", Michel number 230 tiny affixed spot otherwise very fine set mint never hinged, all values qualified signed, Michel 3500.- |
Item specifics for : | ||
Catalogue: , Cat.-No.: 226-38I ** Legend |
Sold at: 2021-10-04 Verkaufspreis ca. 962.50 |