Item description: (German) PERNAU 1941, 5 K. bräunlichrot und 10 K. dkl`preußischblau, je in Viererblocks | Item number: 20113862 | |
1941, 5 K. bräunlichrot und 10 K. dunkelpreußischblau, je in Viererblocks, dabei je 2x mit Abart "größere 9", postfrisch, Pracht, Fotoattest Löbbering, Mi. (416.-) Automatic translation to English (powered by philatranslator): 1941, 5 K. Brownish red and 10 K. Dark Prussian-blue, always in block of four, as well always 2 x with variety "larger 9", mint never hinged, superb, photo expertize Löbbering, Michel (416.-) |
Item specifics for stamp/stamps: | ||
Catalogue: , Cat.-No.: 5/6III ** Legend |
Sold at: 2021-11-29 Verkaufspreis ca. 162.50 |
Bitte beachten Sie §86 und §86a Strafgesetzbuch! Listing and payment hints: nordphila veranstaltet Versteigerungen. Es gelten die Versteigerungsbedingungen. Impressum: |