PORTUGAL AB 1876, AB NR: 46, GESTEMPELT, AB Nr. 923 POSTFRISCH. MI: Ca. 88,-

Categorie: > STAMPS(18160) > EUROPE(3690) > PORTUGAL(85) > PORTUGAL(62)
Item description: (German)  PORTUGAL AB 1876, AB NR: 46, GESTEMPELT, AB Nr. 923 POSTFRISCH. MI: Ca. 88,-   Item number: 20117003
Portugal ab 1876 bis 1962, kleine Sammlung ab Nr. 46 alle Werte gestempelt in unterschiedlicher Erhaltung, drei Werte ohne Gummi, ab Nr. 923, alle Werte postfrisch. Mi. für gestempelte Werte ca. 35,- und postfrisch ca. 53,-.

Portugal from 1876 to 1962, small collection from no. 46 all values used in mixed condition, three values without gum, from no. 923, all values mint never hinged. Michel for cancelled values approximate 35,- and mint never hinged approximate 53,-.
Weight: 5 Gr.
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: 46
Fix price 11.00 EUR