PORTUGAL 1973/74, 2 KOMPL. JAHRE, Mi.-Nr. 1196-1271, ** POSTFRISCH, Mi. 228,30

Categorie: > STAMPS(18160) > EUROPE(3690) > PORTUGAL(85) > PORTUGAL COLLECTIONS, LOTS(15)
Item description: (German)  PORTUGAL 1973/74, 2 KOMPL. JAHRE, Mi.-Nr. 1196-1271, ** POSTFRISCH, Mi. 228,30   Item number: 20117563
Portugal 1973/1974, Mi.Nr. 1196 bis 1271, 1973 und 1974 komplett postfrisch. Alle Marken und Blocks sind abgebildet. Mi. 228,30

Portugal 1973 / 1974, Michel number 1196 to 1271, 1973 and 1974 complete mint never hinged. All stamps and souvenir sheets are depicted. Michel 228, 30
Weight: 5 Gr.
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: 1196-1271 **. Catalogue value 228.00 EUR
Fix price 62.00 EUR
20117563b.jpg