Item description: (German) NIEDERLANDE 1927, Rotes Kreuz und Voor het Kind, 2 postfrische Prachtsätze, Mi. | Item number: 20120563 | |
1927, "Rotes Kreuz" und "Voor het Kind", 2 postfrische Prachtsätze, Mi. 100.- Automatic translation to English (powered by philatranslator): 1927, "Red Cross" and "Voor het child", 2 mint never hinged superb sets, Michel 100.- |
Item specifics for stamp/stamps: | ||
Catalogue: , Cat.-No.: 196-204A ** Legend |
Sold at: 2022-12-05 Verkaufspreis ca. 35.00 |